Spielerprofil | Philipp Habekost

STATISTIK – SAISON 2017/2018

180er   +140   SL   Spiele   Siege   Niederlagen   Legs
6   2     44   27   17   98 : 56

SL = Short Leg


SPIELE – SAISON 2017/2018

Spieltag   Datum   Gegner (Teamname)   Ergebnis
1. Spieltag   19.08.17   Einzel vs. Ralf (DC Bull Eye WF – B)   3 : 0
1. Spieltag   19.08.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Bernd+Ralf (DC Bull Eye WF – B)   3 : 2
1. Spieltag   19.08.17   Einzel vs. Bernd (DC Bull Eye WF – B)   3 : 1
1. Spieltag   19.08.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Würfel+Toto (DC Bull Eye WF – B)   0 : 3
2. Spieltag   25.08.17   Einzel vs. Heiko (Vahlberg Falcons)   3 : 0
2. Spieltag   25.08.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Torsten+Heiko (Vahlberg Falcons)   3 : 2
2. Spieltag   25.08.17   Einzel vs. Heiko (Vahlberg Falcons)   3 : 1
2. Spieltag   25.08.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Georg+Harald (Vahlberg Falcons)   1 : 3
3. Spieltag   09.09.17   Einzel vs. Julia (DC Koala – D)   3 : 0
3. Spieltag   09.09.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Marco+Michael (DC Koala – D)   3 : 0
3. Spieltag   09.09.17   Einzel vs. Marco (DC Koala)   3 : 2
3. Spieltag   09.09.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Gerrit+Julia (DC Koala – D)   3 : 0
5. Spieltag   07.10.17   Einzel vs. Ivor (Akazieneck DC 85)   3 : 0
5. Spieltag   07.10.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Ivor+Kevin (Akazieneck DC 85)   2 : 3
5. Spieltag   07.10.17   Einzel vs. Tiemo (Akazieneck DC 85)   3 : 1
5. Spieltag   07.10.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Olaf+Ilyu (Akazieneck DC 85)   1 : 3
4. Spieltag   21.10.17   Einzel vs. Thomas (DC Six Pack – B)   3 : 1
4. Spieltag   21.10.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Sebastian+Kalle (DC Six Pack – B)   1 : 3
4. Spieltag   21.10.17   Einzel vs. Steffen (DC Six Pack – B)   0 : 3
4. Spieltag   21.10.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Thomas+Manuel (DC Six Pack – B)   1 : 3
6. Spieltag   28.10.17   Einzel vs. Uwe (DC Shamrock – A)   3 : 1
6. Spieltag   28.10.17   Doppel mit Arne vs. Pierre+Calo (DC Shamrock – A)   3 : 1
6. Spieltag   28.10.17   Einzel vs. Dirk (DC Shamrock – A)   3 : 0
6. Spieltag   28.10.17   Doppel mit Arne vs. Dirk+Uwe (DC Shamrock – A)   3 : 2
7. Spieltag   30.10.17   Einzel vs. Anne (DC Bulldogs WF – D)   3 : 0
7. Spieltag   30.10.17   Doppel mit Niklas vs. Anne+Tobi (DC Bulldogs WF – D)   0 : 3
7. Spieltag   30.10.17   Einzel vs. Britta (DC Bulldogs WF – D)   3 : 0
7. Spieltag   30.10.17   Doppel mit Niklas vs. Britta+Axel (DC Bulldogs WF – D)   0 : 3
8. Spieltag   18.11.17   Einzel vs. Rene (DC Black Bulls – B)   3 : 1
8. Spieltag   18.11.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Curd+Rene (DC Black Bulls – B)   2 : 3
8. Spieltag   18.11.17   Einzel vs. Curd (DC Black Bulls – B)   0 : 3
8. Spieltag   18.11.17   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Heiko+Dominik (Black Bulls – B)   2 : 3
9. Spieltag   02.12.17   Einzel vs. Hermann (Eintracht BS – C)   3 : 1
9. Spieltag   02.12.17   Doppel mit Miles vs. Lothar+Dion (Eintracht BS – C)   3 : 0
9. Spieltag   02.12.17   Einzel vs. Lothar (Eintracht BS – C)   3 : 1
9. Spieltag   02.12.17   Doppel mit Miles vs. Christian+Lutz (Eintracht BS – C)   3 : 2
10. Spieltag   27.01.18   Einzel vs. Georg (DC Vahlberg Falcons)   2 : 3
10. Spieltag   27.01.18   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Harald+Torsten (Vahlberg Falcons)   3 : 0
10. Spieltag   27.01.18   Einzel vs. Harald (Vahlberg Falcons)   3 : 2
10. Spieltag   27.01.18   Doppel mit Andreas vs. Georg+Jennifer (Vahlberg Falcons)   1 : 3
11. Spieltag   03.02.18   Einzel vs. Gerrit (DC Koala – D)   0 : 3
11. Spieltag   03.02.18   Doppel mit Simon vs. Gerrit+Danny (DC Koala – D)   2 : 3
11. Spieltag   03.02.18   Einzel vs. Marco (DC Koala – D)   3 : 1
11. Spieltag   03.02.18   Doppel mit Simon vs. Marco+Julia (DC Koala – D)   2 : 3